集美大学2017年全国大学生英语竞赛获奖名单
发布时间:2017-05-17 浏览次数:

学院 班级 学号 姓名 性别 类别 准考证号 国家奖 指导老师
理学院 16级理学院研究生 201612451022 张宇佳 A 201701058003 三等奖
外国语学院 英语1415 201421152064 杨燕妮 B 201702051006 一等奖 周志成
外国语学院 英语1512 201521151041 陈晓婷 B 201702052004 二等奖
外国语学院 英语1413 201421151075 苏子文 B 201702052025 二等奖
诚毅学院 英语1592 201541024060 蔡清恒 B 201702055024 二等奖
外国语学院 英语1412 201421151054 范霖 B 201702054005 二等奖
外国语学院 英语1416 201421152085 洪美燕 B 201702051032 二等奖
外国语学院 英语1514 201521152051 梁晨玉 B 201702051011 二等奖
外国语学院 英语1512 201521151046 陈海銮 B 201702052008 三等奖
诚毅学院 英语1594 201541023052 刘玉凤 B 201702056018 三等奖
外国语学院 英语1415 201421152065 冯丽 B 201702051008 三等奖
外国语学院 翻译1511 201521154019 晋小洁 B 201702054010 三等奖
外国语学院 英语1513 201521152014 魏梦雪 B 201702053018 三等奖
外国语学院 英语1412 201421151066 陈怡静 B 201702054004 三等奖
外国语学院 英语1513 201521152022 何欢 B 201702053020 三等奖
外国语学院 英语1411 201421151034 翁其乐 B 201702053032 三等奖
外国语学院 翻译1512 201521154052 梁宇萌 B 201702052023 三等奖
外国语学院 英语1415 201421152068 钟桂梅 B 201702051005 三等奖
诚毅学院 英语1593 201541023036 施皓 B 201702056007 三等奖
计算机学院 网络1513 201521123091 李嘉廉 C 201703047001 一等奖 姚文清
水产学院 动科1611 201621032009 董帆 C 201703017031 特等奖 施志贤
轮机学院 船舶1411 201421022003 张雨 C 201703023011 一等奖 林亚仁
工商学院 工商1512 201521081053 祝媛 C 201703042024 一等奖 姚文清
财经学院 财政1512 201521061041 洪珊珊 C 201703026008 特等奖 黄颖慧
财经学院 财政1512 201521061067 熊宜亮 C 201703026018 特等奖 林燕
航海学院 航海1615 201621011125 张俊 C 201703012016 一等奖 黄燕
财经学院 会计1513 201521066085 蔡凉凉 C 201703030010 一等奖 程敏
财经学院 会计1611 201621066031 方子鸣 C 201703030028 二等奖
财经学院 会计1612 201621066035 华潇濡 C 201703030030 二等奖
航海学院 交通1413 201421012078 连书析 C 201703011004 二等奖
财经学院 会计1611 201621066006 吴舒红 C 201703030017 二等奖
财经学院 国贸1411 201421063011 张影西 C 201703026030 二等奖
航海学院 交通1413 201421012076 陈瑜 C 201703011003 二等奖
财经学院 国贸1613 201621063077 周芸 C 201703029020 二等奖
政法学院 法学1611 201621162021 刘斯颖 C 201703037001 二等奖
工商学院 工商1514 201521081136 华佳颖 C 201703038010 二等奖
财经学院 经济1511 201521064023 史佳宁 C 201703034007 二等奖
航海学院 交通1414 201421012105 杨梦晔 C 201703012028 二等奖
航海学院 交通1414 201421012120 万雪鹏 C 201703012031 二等奖
工商学院 工商1513 201521081100 王祯睿 C 201703038022 二等奖
工商学院 会计1413 201421087023 陈竹君 C 201703042011 二等奖
航海学院 交通1614 201621012111 杜若璇 C 201703013003 二等奖
教师教育学院 学前1611 201621073001 薛璐仪 C 201703016007 二等奖
信息学院 电子1612 201621111034 曹静怡 C 201703022006 二等奖
文学院 外汉1412 201421173074 侯嘉钰 C 201703020001 二等奖
文学院 中文1412 201421171066 陈垠 C 201703020005 二等奖
工商学院 营销1512 201521083050 刘真真 C 201703038002 二等奖
财经学院 经济1511 201521064021 邢馨心 C 201703034006 二等奖
信息学院 通信1614 201621112090 郑静颖 C 201703022020 二等奖
教师教育学院 教技1412 201421074031 郑磊 C 201703014019 二等奖
财经学院 会计1514 201521066133 袁碧云 C 201703030013 二等奖
计算机学院 网络1612 201621123040 林俊伟 C 201703048008 二等奖
诚毅学院 食工1593 201541041107 许俊 C 201703008022 二等奖
航海学院 交通1615 201621012160 彭杰 C 201703013009 二等奖
政法学院 法学1516 201521163038 陈彩霞 C 201703036022 二等奖
航海学院 交通1414 201421012106 张鑫 C 201703012029 二等奖
水产学院 养殖1611 201621031028 李昱锐 C 201703019002 二等奖
财经学院 金融1411 201421062037 冯宇 C 201703032003 二等奖
工商学院 工商1512 201521081048 洪亚莉 C 201703042017 二等奖
文学院 外汉1412 201421173069 董栩柯 C 201703019032 二等奖
计算机学院 计算1513 201521044118 张泽政 C 201703047006 二等奖
水产学院 检疫1512 201521034047 吴佳潞 C 201703018012 二等奖
财经学院 财政1411 201421061001 邱祺 C 201703025017 二等奖
航海学院 交通1414 201421012104 张嘉 C 201703012030 二等奖
航海学院 交通1415 201421014012 丁稼轩 C 201703014008 二等奖
工商学院 管理1612 201621087070 赵焓 C 201703043013 二等奖
水产学院 检疫1612 201621034055 陈星岳 C 201703018020 二等奖
财经学院 财政1512 201521061046 郑照洁 C 201703026012 二等奖
理学院 地信1411 201421142015 古丽孜亚 C 201703043014 二等奖
文学院 中文1312 201321161015 张若琪 C 201703019025 二等奖
工商学院 管理1615 201621087161 朱慧玲 C 201703038014 二等奖
财经学院 经济1511 201521064017 郭小莹 C 201703034005 二等奖
工商学院 管理1616 201621087200 薛良燕 C 201703043007 二等奖
生物工程学院 环境1512 201521044296 王梓健 C 201703044016 三等奖
财经学院 会计1611 201621066012 王曙润 C 201703030020 三等奖
财经学院 投资1611 201621065028 傅郅琛 C 201703035027 三等奖
轮机学院 船电1411 201421024007 张雨轩 C 201703025007 三等奖
财经学院 财政1411 201421061015 祝倩 C 201703025023 三等奖
工商学院 会计1411 201421087371 陈尧 C 201703041031 三等奖
文学院 中文1515 201521172080 钟佳兵 C 201703021010 三等奖
文学院 中文1612 201621172057 赖子怡 C 201703021020 三等奖
工商学院 旅游1612 201621085073 蔡佳进 C 201703039024 三等奖
财经学院 国贸1411 201421063032 许志胜 C 201703026031 三等奖
财经学院 经济1512 201521064043 郑雯婷 C 201703034011 三等奖
财经学院 投资1612 201621065047 刘盈含 C 201703036006 三等奖
财经学院 金融1413 201421062112 黄宝安 C 201703032013 三等奖
信息学院 通信1614 201621112095 林麟 C 201703022019 三等奖
财经学院 会计1511 201521066010 赵雨含 C 201703030002 三等奖
工商学院 工商1513 201521081094 罗雪 C 201703038028 三等奖
工商学院 工商1512 201521081060 谢佳颖 C 201703042021 三等奖
工程学院 工程1511 201521181007 苏婧 C 201703037025 三等奖
工商学院 旅游1612 201621085053 黄燕婷 C 201703039023 三等奖
工商学院 商务1411 201421086024 方鸿强 C 201703040031 三等奖
计算机学院 信管1512 201521124033 林奕真 C 201703046030 三等奖
诚毅学院 商务1691 201641071015 刘思涵 C 201703006023 三等奖
财经学院 国贸1614 201621063103 童旻 C 201703029030 三等奖
政法学院 法学1516 201521163065 黄旭东 C 201703036026 三等奖
航海学院 物流1611 201621013005 林颖 C 201703011006 三等奖
教师教育学院 小教1512 201521071059 郑涵悦 C 201703014032 三等奖
文学院 外汉1611 201621173031 姜匀秋 C 201703022003 三等奖
轮机学院 轮机1517 201521021213 孙岩 C 201703023020 三等奖
财经学院 财政1612 201621061042 张辰毓 C 201703026025 三等奖
工商学院 旅游1512 201521085051 林姗 C 201703040003 三等奖
航海学院 交通1612 201621012045 张晓婷 C 201703013031 三等奖
教师教育学院 小教1614 201621072051 洪舒琦 C 201703015030 三等奖
文学院 中文1413 201421171004 黄贞贞 C 201703020010 三等奖
文学院 中文1511 201521171011 姚璐雅 C 201703020020 三等奖
财经学院 金融1512 201521062045 郑娜芬 C 201703032027 三等奖
财经学院 国贸1413 201421063091 吴均雯 C 201703027005 三等奖
财经学院 会计1614 201621066110 林淑倩 C 201703031016 三等奖
财经学院 经济1512 201521064039 陈玉 C 201703034010 三等奖
工商学院 商务1512 201521086057 杨颖谌 C 201703039013 三等奖
工商学院 管理1612 201621087072 黄瑞宝 C 201703043012 三等奖
诚毅学院 工程1492 201441072031 钮凯莉 C 201703002009 三等奖
计算机学院 网络1512 201521123038 游舒婷 C 201703047011 三等奖
财经学院 国贸1613 201621063070 郑静怡 C 201703029018 三等奖
财经学院 国贸1614 201621063097 钟红燕 C 201703029028 三等奖
工商学院 营销1512 201521083056 胡嘉齐 C 201703038001 三等奖
工商学院 工商1513 201521081087 郑秦丽 C 201703038027 三等奖
财经学院 国贸1513 201521063091 管辉 C 201703028014 三等奖
诚毅学院 国贸1692 201641012059 柯国彬 C 201703003021 三等奖
教师教育学院 小教1412 201421071054 李圳 C 201703014024 三等奖
教师教育学院 小教1611 201621071021 张玲 C 201703015012 三等奖
水产学院 检疫1511 201521034017 龚佳颖 C 201703018008 三等奖
文学院 中文1411 201421171032 陈鲁琳 C 201703020002 三等奖
财经学院 国贸1413 201421063098 郭芷瑄 C 201703027007 三等奖
财经学院 国贸1414 201421063131 李媛媛 C 201703027016 三等奖
财经学院 国贸1414 201421063136 方林萍 C 201703027017 三等奖
财经学院 国贸1613 201621063079 胡诗雨 C 201703029022 三等奖
财经学院 经济1512 201521064049 谢彦 C 201703034016 三等奖
工程学院 工程1613 201621181067 张淑琪 C 201703037019 三等奖
工商学院 营销1511 201521083015 蔡春燕 C 201703039018 三等奖
工商学院 会计1413 201421087020 岳滔 C 201703042009 三等奖
机械学院 机电1512 201521138359 张光忠 C 201703049022 三等奖
航海学院 物流1411 201421013003 池雅琼 C 201703014005 三等奖
教师教育学院 学前1512 201521073073 庄梦佳 C 201703016006 三等奖
文学院 中文1412 201421171049 蔡淑琳 C 201703020003 三等奖
财经学院 国贸1413 201421063087 曾玲芳 C 201703027003 三等奖
财经学院 国贸1513 201521063077 高彦茜 C 201703028007 三等奖
财经学院 国贸1611 201621063014 范铃 C 201703028032 三等奖
航海学院 交通1416 201421014043 于佳慧 C 201703014011 三等奖
文学院 中文1515 201521172059 张雅宁 C 201703021007 三等奖
财经学院 财政1611 201621061002 陈若影 C 201703026019 三等奖
财经学院 金融1511 201521062007 钟烨聪 C 201703032017 三等奖
工商学院 商务1612 201621086037 林钗治 C 201703040016 三等奖
工商学院 工商1512 201521081050 郑玉霞 C 201703042018 三等奖
航海学院 交通1413 201421012063 陈欣桐 C 201703011002 三等奖
财经学院 国贸1413 201421063100 丁琼琼 C 201703027009 三等奖
工商学院 工商1513 201521081088 陈臻 C 201703038023 三等奖
美术学院 美术1412 201421101021 陈婧祾 D 201704050010 二等奖
美术学院 环艺1511 201521105006 冯文瀚 D 201704050029 三等奖
美术学院 美术1513 201521101040 冯碧军 D 201704050012 三等奖